Home
TORNEO BONOMO 2014

 

X° MEMORIAL M.BONOMO

 

INTER CLUB PESCARA

 

Pulcini 2003

29/30/31 maggio 2014

 

inter    durini_logo2010    inter-club-logo100x98

 

GIRONE A GIRONE B GIRONE C GIRONE D
POGGIO ULIVI DELFINI BIANCOAZZURRI DELFINO FLACCO PORTO 

D'ANNUNZIO MARINA      

NAIADI 

OLIMPIA       FRANCAVILLA  2000 ACQUA E SAPONE
MARCONI PRO CALCIO FOLGORE SAMBUCETO GLADIUS
VIRTUS PRATOLA SPORTING PIANELLA CALCION FRANCAVILLA SPORTING TEAM ORTONA

 

GIRONE E GIRONE F GIRONE G GIRONE H
CALDORA               RIVER CASALE 65       

CHIETI    

RC. ANGOLANA 
VALLE ATERNO FOSSA      FATER ANGELINI             DIFESA GRANDE TERMOLI      VERLENGIA        
DURINI PESCARA SPORTING CASOLI ALCYONE CALCIO VIRTUS CUPELLO
VIRTUS MONTESILVANO COLLE FARA SAN MARTINO VILLA CARMINE LYONS     PRO TIRINO              

 

CALENDARIO 29 MAGGIO 2014

CAMPO 1

ORA SQUADRA A  SQUADRA B
15,15 POGGIO ULIVI             NAIADI
16,00 DELFINI BIANCAZZURRI     OLIMPIA MONTESILVANO            
16,40 CALCION FRANCAVILLA FRANCAVILLA                     
17,20 FLACCO PORTO CALCION FRANCAVILLA
18,00 DELFINI BIANCAZZURRI  SPORTING PIANELLA
18,40 D'ANNUNZIO MARINA 2000 ACQUA E SAPONE
19,20 DELFINI BIANCAZZURRI

PRO CALCIO       

20,00 GLADIUS                 2000 ACQUA E SAPONE

 CAMPO 2

ORA

SQUADRA A SQUADRA B
15,15

FLACCO PORTO  

FOLGORE SAMBUCETO
16,00 MARCONI VIRTUS PRATOLA
16,40 2000 ACQUA E SAPONE SPORTING TEAM ORTONA
17,20 NAIADI VIRTUS PRATOLA
18,00 FOLGORE SAMBUCETO   FRANCAVILLA                               
18,40 POGGIO ULIVI VIRTUS PRATOLA
19,20 OLIMPIA MONTESILVANO  SPORTING PIANELLA
20,00 FLACCO PORTO FRANCAVILLA

 CAMPO C

ORA SQUADRA A SQUADRA B
15,15 D'ANNUNZIO GLADIUS
16,00 PRO CALCIO     SPORTING PIANELLA
16,40 POGGIO ULIVI MARCONI                        
17,20 OLIMPIA MONTESILVANO PRO CALCIO
18,00 SPORTING TEAM ORTONA    GLADIUS
18,40 NAIADI MARCONI
19,20 SPORTING TEAM ORTONA D'ANNUNZIO
20,00 CALCION FRANCAVILLA FOLGORE SAMBUCETO

 

 CALENDARIO 30 MAGGIO 2014

 

 CAMPO 1

ORA SQUADRA A

SQUADRA B  

15,15 VILLA CARMINE ALCYONE CALCIO
16,00 RIVER CASALE   65         SPORTING CASOLI
16,40 CHIETI DIFESA GRANDE TERMOLI         
17,20 DURINI PESCARA VIRTUS MONTESILVANO C.
18,00 VALLE ATERNO FOSSA CALDORA
18,40 DIFESA GRANDE TERMOLI VILLA CARMINE 
19,20 CALDORA VIRTUS MONTESILVANO C.
20,00 FATER SPORTING CASOLI

 CAMPO 2

ORA SQUADRA A SQUADRA B
15,15 CALDORA DURINI
16,00 FATER FARA SAN MARTINO
16,40 VALLE ATERNO FOSSA VIRTUS MONTESILVANO C. 
17,20 FATER RIVER CASALE 65
18,00 SPORTING CASOLI             FARA SAN MARTINO           
18,40 R.C. ANGOLANA  PRO TIRINO
19,20 DURINI PESCARA VALLE ATERNO FOSSA
20,00 CHIETI VILLA CARMINE

 CAMPO 3

ORA SQUADRA A SQUADRA B
15,15 VERLENGIA   PRO TIRINO
16,00 R.C. ANGOLANA VIRTUS CUPELLO
16,40 R.C. ANGOLANA VERLENGIA
17,20 PRO TIRINO VIRTUS CUPELLO
18,00 CHIETI             ALCYONE CALCIO               
18,40 VERLENGIA VIRTUS CUPELLO
19,20 RIVER CASALE 65 FARA SAN MARTINO
20,00 DIFESA GRANDE TERMOLI  ALCYONE CALCIO

 

 FASI FINALI 31 MAGGIO 2014

 

GIRONE 1     GIRONE 2     GIRONE 3